Rezultati mlajši dečki

Sezona: 2017/2018

(5. krog)
MDB RD Rudar - RD Herz Šmartno
11:17 (5:7)
24.11.2017
(3. krog)
MDB MRD Dobova - RD Rudar
19:15 (9:8)
15.11.2017
(2. krog)
MDB RD Rudar - RK Brežice
20:13 (11:3)
21.10.2017
(1. krog)
MDB RK Dol TKI Hrastnik - RD Rudar
12:13 (6:4)
14.10.2017

Sezona: 2016/2017

(6. krog, polfinale D)
MDA RK Velika Nedelja - RD Rudar
26:8 (15:4)
05.05.2017
(5. krog; polfinale D)
MDA RD Rudar - RK Gorenje Velenje
10:34 (2:18)
21.04.2017
(4. krog; polfinale D)
MDA RK Trimo Trebnje - RD Rudar
33:20 (17:11)
08.04.2017
(3. krog; polfinale D)
MDA RD Rudar - RK Velika Nedelja
19:20 (10:10)
01.04.2017
(2. krog; polfinale D)
MDA RK Gorenje Velenje - RD Rudar
33:17 (14:8)
25.03.2017
(1. krog; polfinale D)
MDA RD Rudar - RK Trimo Trebnje
20:24 (10:11)
18.03.2017
(14. krog)
MDA RD Rudar - RK Radeče Papir Nova
28:20 (13:11)
17.02.2017
(12. krog)
MDA RD Rudar - RK Sevnica
20:19 (7:8)
04.02.2017
(11. krog)
MDA RK Krško - RD Rudar
16:25 (6:13)
28.01.2017
(10. krog)
MDA RD Rudar - RK Brežice
23:16 (14:9)
21.01.2017
(9. krog)
MDA RK Dol TKI Hrastnik - RD Rudar
22:12 (9:6)
14.01.2017
(8. krog)
MDA RD Herz Šmartno - RD Rudar
22:22 (11:12)
17.12.2016
(7. krog)
MDA RK Radeče Papir Nova - RD Rudar
6:29 (3:14)
09.12.2016
(5. krog)
MDA RK Sevnica - RD Rudar
10:19 (5:10)
27.11.2016
(4. krog)
MDA RD Rudar - RK Krško
24:9 (11:4)
19.11.2016
(3. krog)
MDA RK Brežice - RD Rudar
18:23 (8:12)
13.11.2016
(2. krog)
MDA RD Rudar - RK Dol TKI Hrastnik
14:18 (5:7)
22.10.2016
(1. krog)
MDA RD Rudar - RD Herz Šmartno
24:14 (16:7)
15.10.2016

Sezona: 2015/2016

(6. krog, polfinale D)
MDB RK Trimo Trebnje - RD Rudar
28:18 (14:10)
24.04.2016
(5. krog; polfinale D)
MDB RD Rudar - RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
21:13 (8:6)
16.04.2016
(4. krog, polfinale D)
MDB RK Gorenje Velenje - RD Rudar
27:8 (14:3)
07.04.2016
(3. krog, polfinale D)
MDB RD Rudar - RK Trimo Trebnje
23:27 (15:13)
01.04.2016
(2. krog; polfinale D)
MDB RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 - RD Rudar
23:12 (11:4)
20.03.2016

Sezona: 2014/2015

(3. tekma; 13.-16. mesto)
MDA RD Rudar - ŠD RK Krim Olimpija
17:14 (8:8)
10.05.2015
(1. tekma; 13.-16. mesto)
MDA RD Rudar - RD Koper 2013
16:19 (8:7)
10.05.2015
(6. krog; polfinale C)
MDA RD Rudar - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
13:18 (5:5)
21.04.2015
(5. krog; polfinale)
MDA RD Rudar - RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica
18:16 (11:0)
16.04.2015
(4. krog; polfinale C)
MDA RD Rudar - RD Herz Šmartno
19:13 (9:5)
12.04.2015
(3. krog; polfinale C)
MDA RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - RD Rudar
20:13 (9:6)
21.03.2015
(2. krog; polfinale C)
MDA RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica - RD Rudar
26:16 (9:7)
15.03.2015
(1. krog; polfinale C)
MDA RD Herz Šmartno - RD Rudar
24:18 (13:7)
07.03.2015
(9. krog)
MDA RD Rudar - RK Brežice
22:19 (9:6)
04.02.2015
(10. krog)
MDA RD Rudar - RK Dol TKI Hrastnik
26:10 (15:3)
01.02.2015
(8. krog)
MDA RD Rudar - MRD Dobova
21:5 (10:4)
18.01.2015
(7. krog)
MDA RD Herz Šmartno – RD Rudar
21:21 (10:8)
13.12.2014
(6. krog)
MDA RD Rudar – RK Sevnica
19:19 (12:10)
07.12.2014
(5. krog)
MDA RK Dol TKI Hrastnik – RD Rudar
18:21 (6:12)
29.11.2014
(4. krog)
MDA RK Brežice – RD Rudar
19:24 (11:10)
22.11.2014
(3. krog)
MDA MRD Dobova – RD Rudar
7:31 (2:17)
16.11.2014
(2. krog)
MDA RD Rudar – RD Herz Šmartno
14:18 (5:7)
09.11.2014
(1. krog)
MDA RK Sevnica – RD Rudar
17:13 (8:6)
23.10.2014

Podpirajo nas