Rezultati člani

Sezona: 2017/2018

(5. krog)
ŠD Škofljica - RD Rudar
34:22 (17:13)
14.10.2017
(4. krog)
RD Rudar - RD Istrabenz plini Izola
26:22 (11:10)
07.10.2017
(3. krog)
RK Grosuplje - RD Rudar
29:31 (12:14)
30.09.2017
(2. krog)
RD Rudar - RK Brežice
28:23 (13:15)
22.09.2017
(1. krog)
RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 - RD Rudar
29:20 (14:10)
16.09.2017
(prijateljska)
ŠD Škofljica - RD Rudar
31:22 (13:12)
05.09.2017
(prijateljska)
RD Rudar - RK Grosuplje
27:25 (14:10)
02.09.2017
(prijateljska)
RD LL Grosist Slovan - RD Rudar
43:27 (21:9)
01.09.2017
(prijateljska)
RD Rudar - RK Dol TKI Hrastnik
27:29 (16:11)
24.08.2017
(prijateljska)
RD Rudar - RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica
21:23 (10:13)
22.08.2017
(prijateljska)
RD Herz Šmartno - RD Rudar
37:25 (18:14)
16.08.2017
(prijateljska)
Ferlach - RD Rudar
28:24 (15:13)
12.08.2017

Sezona: 2016/2017

(26. krog)
RD Rudar - RK Brežice
37:35 (20:18)
12.05.2017
(25. krog)
ŠD RK Krim-Olimpija - RD Rudar
33:21 (14:13)
05.05.2017
(24. krog)
RD Rudar - RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica
33:29 (16:16)
24.04.2017
(23. krog)
ŠD Mokerc-Ig - RD Rudar
21:22 (14:10)
08.04.2017
(22. krog)
RD Rudar - RD Herz Šmartno
28:29 (15:12)
31.03.2017
(21. krog)
RD Slovan - RD Rudar
42:26 (22:13)
24.03.2017
(20. krog)
RD Rudar - RK Radeče Papir Nova
27:26 (17:14)
18.03.2017
(19. krog)
RK Črnomelj - RD Rudar
28:27 (13:15)
11.03.2017
(18. krog)
RD Rudar - RK Cerklje
35:22 (15:9)
03.03.2017
(17. krog)
ŠD Škofljica Pekarna Pečjak - RD Rudar
26:25 (15:11)
25.02.2017
(16. krog)
RD Rudar - RK Krško
30:30 (16:13)
17.02.2017
(15. krog)
RK Sevnica - RD Rudar
25:37 (11:17)
11.02.2017
(14. krog)
RD Moškanjci-Gorišnica - RD Rudar
27:30 (14:14)
03.02.2017
(prijateljska)
RD Rudar - RD Herz Šmartno
31:32 (17:21)
24.01.2017
(prijateljska)
RD Rudar - RK Dol TKI Hrastnik
32:34 (14:18)
19.01.2017
(prijateljska)
RK Slovenj Gradec - RD Rudar
36:34 (18:14)
17.01.2017
(13. krog)
RK Brežice - RD Rudar
37:30 (15:15)
17.12.2016
(12. krog)
RD Rudar - ŠD RK Krim-Olimpija
30:32 (19:19)
10.12.2016
(11. krog)
RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica - RD Rudar
32:24 (15:8)
03.12.2016
(10. krog)
RD Rudar - ŠD Mokerc-Ig
36:30 (18:16)
26.11.2016
(9. krog)
RD Herz Šmartno - RD Rudar
36:29 (18:11)
18.11.2016
(8. krog)
RD Rudar - RD Slovan
30:30 (12:16)
12.11.2016
(1/16 finala pokala)
RD Rudar - RD Herz Šmartno
30:35 (14:18)
08.11.2016
(7. krog)
RK Radeče Papir Nova - RD Rudar
32:28 (17:13)
29.10.2016
(6. krog)
RD Rudar - RK Črnomelj
35:22 (17:11)
22.10.2016
(5. krog)
RK Cerklje - RD Rudar
28:32 (12:16)
15.10.2016
(4. krog)
RD Rudar - ŠD Škofljica Pekarna Pečjak
27:29 (15:15)
08.10.2016
(3. krog)
RK Krško - RD Rudar
41:34 (19:12)
01.10.2016
(2. krog)
RD Rudar - RK Sevnica
29:21 (16:10)
23.09.2016

Sezona: 2015/2016

(prijateljska)
RK Radeče MIK Celje - RD Rudar
29:24 (16:11)
12.09.2015

Sezona: 2014/2015

(18. krog)
RK Radovljica - RD Rudar
33:27 (19:15)
22.04.2015
(17. krog)
RD Rudar - RK Mitol Sežana
27:25 (12:13)
18.04.2015
(16. krog)
RK Pomurje - RD Rudar
31:37 (15:16)
11.04.2015
(15. krog)
RD Rudar - RD Jadran 2009 Hrpelje Kozina
34:29 (12:13)
28.03.2015
(14. krog)
RK Ajdovščina - RD Rudar
24:37 (11:14)
18.03.2015
(12. krog)
RK Arcont Radgona - RD Rudar
30:29 (16:14)
07.03.2015
(13. krog)
RD Rudar - RK Grča Kočevje
36:25 (19:13)
04.03.2015
(11. krog)
RD Rudar - RD Alples Železniki
27:30 (17:13)
14.02.2015
(10. krog)
RD Rudar - ŠD RK Krim Olimpija
32:33 (18:18)
07.02.2015
(9. krog)
RD Rudar – RK Radovljica
33:21 (16:10)
13.12.2014
(8. krog)
RK Mitol Sežana – RD Rudar
27:30 (10:19)
29.11.2014
(7. krog)
RD Rudar – RK Pomurje
34:29 (18:13)
22.11.2014
(6. krog)
RD Jadran 2009 Hrpelje-Kozina – RD Rudar
22:28 (12:15)
15.11.2014
(5. krog)
RD Rudar – RK Ajdovščina
32:26 (14:15)
08.11.2014
(4.krog)
RK Grča Kočevje – RD Rudar
26:27 (13:13)
25.10.2014
Šestnajstina finala pokala Slovenije
RD Rudar – MRK Krka
21:35 (14:18)
22.10.2014
(3. krog)
RD Rudar – RK Arcont Radgona
33:22 (13:12)
18.10.2014
(2. krog)
RD Alples Železniki – RD Rudar
35:29 (15:15)
10.10.2014
(1. krog)
ŠD RK Krim-Olimpija – RD Rudar
33:24 (16:7)
03.10.2014

Podpirajo nas